Live Sport

Full Sky Sports & TNT Sport packages screening Premier League and Champions League fixtures as well as all the action from rugby, cricket, tennis and Formula One. 

See what's coming up below and book ahead.

Upcoming Matches

  • Monday 4th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Sheffield Utd vs Arsenal
  • Tuesday 5th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Bayern Munich vs Lazio
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Sociedad vs Paris
  • Wednesday 6th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs FC Copenhagen
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Real Madrid vs RB Leipzig
  • Thursday 7th March 2024
    • 7:10PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      Luke Humphries vs Gerwyn Price
    • 7:40PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      Rob Cross vs Michael van Gerwen
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby League:
      English Super League
      Hull Kingston Rovers vs Warrington Wolves
    • 8:10PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      Nathan Aspinall vs Luke Littler
    • 8:40PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      Michael Smith vs Peter Wright
    • 9:00PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      TBC vs TBC
    • 9:30PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      TBC vs TBC
    • 10:00PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      TBC vs TBC
  • Friday 8th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Sheffield Wednesday vs Leeds
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby League:
      English Super League
      St. Helens vs Salford Red Devils
  • Saturday 9th March 2024
    • 12:15PM
      Football:
      Scottish FA Cup
      Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Man Utd vs Everton
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Ireland
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Arsenal vs Brentford
  • Sunday 10th March 2024
    • 1:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Aston Villa vs Tottenham
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs France
    • 3:45PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Liverpool vs Man City
  • Monday 11th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Chelsea vs Newcastle
  • Tuesday 12th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Arsenal vs Porto
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Barcelona vs Napoli
  • Wednesday 13th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atl Madrid vs Inter
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Borussia Dortmund vs PSV
  • Thursday 14th March 2024
    • 7:10PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      Peter Wright vs Gerwyn Price
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby League:
      English Super League
      Salford Red Devils vs Wigan Warriors
    • 9:00PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      TBC vs TBC
    • 9:30PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      TBC vs TBC
    • 10:00PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      TBC vs TBC
  • Friday 15th March 2024
    • 7:00PM
      Football:
      English Women's Super League
      Chelsea (W) vs Arsenal (W)
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby League:
      English Super League
      Leeds Rhinos vs St. Helens
  • Saturday 16th March 2024
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs Italy
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Ireland vs Scotland
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Fulham vs Tottenham
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      France vs England

Sign-up to become a friend of Fuller's